Terminarz „Haiz” IV ligi śląskiej, gr.II

Ostatni Mecz MRKS

2
14 października 2018 | 15:00
11. kolejka "Haiz" IV ligi śląskiej, gr.II /Czechowice-Dziedzice/
więcej
DataMeczCzasWyniki
2018-11-11 11:00:0011 listopada 2018 GKS II Tychy vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice 11:00:0011:00-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój vs KS Spójnia Landek 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KS Decor Bełk 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. vs KS Płomień Połomia 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-10 13:30:0010 listopada 2018 LKS Czaniec vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 13:30:0013:30-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs MRKS Czechowice-Dz. 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs LKS Czaniec 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 KS Płomień Połomia vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice - LKS Wilki Wilcza 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KP Unia Racibórz 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 KS Spójnia Landek - KS Kuźnia Ustroń 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs GKS II Tychy 14:00:0014:00-
2018-11-03 14:00:003 listopada 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-28 15:00:3428 października 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KS Bystra 15:00:3415:00-
2018-10-28 11:00:0028 października 2018 GKS II Tychy - LKS Czaniec 11:00:0011:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs KS Decor Bełk 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-27 14:00:0027 października 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KS Płomień Połomia 14:00:0014:00-
2018-10-20 16:00:1220 października 2018 LZS Beskid Godziszka vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:1216:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 MRKS Czechowice–Dz. vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs GKS II Tychy 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 KS Płomień Połomia vs KS Spójnia Landek 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KP Unia Racibórz 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 LKS Czaniec vs LKS Wilki Wilcza 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-20 15:00:0020 października 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 października 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs LKS Czaniec 15:00:0015:000 - 2
2018-10-13 15:00:0513 października 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KS Soła Kobiernice 15:00:0515:006 - 0
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 15:00:0015:000 - 0
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 15:00:0015:002 - 0
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza - GKS II Tychy 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 KS Płomień Połomia vs KS Decor Bełk 15:00:0015:002 - 3
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice 15:00:0015:003 - 0
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 15:00:0015:001 - 2
2018-10-13 15:00:0013 października 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-10-07 15:00:007 października 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs KS Płomień Połomia 15:00:0015:002 - 0
2018-10-07 11:00:007 października 2018 GKS II Tychy vs MRKS Czechowice–Dz. 11:00:0011:001 - 3
2018-10-06 16:00:496 października 2018 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:4916:000 - 3
2018-10-06 15:00:046 października 2018 LKS Czaniec vs KP Unia Racibórz 15:00:0415:003 - 0
2018-10-06 15:00:006 października 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KS Spójnia Landek 15:00:0015:002 - 1
2018-10-06 15:00:006 października 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 15:00:0015:000 - 2
2018-10-06 15:00:006 października 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs LKS Wilki Wilcza 15:00:0015:003 - 0
2018-10-06 15:00:006 października 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 15:00:0015:000 - 0
2018-10-06 15:00:006 października 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Kuźnia Ustroń 15:00:0015:001 - 3
2018-09-30 16:00:3730 września 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie 16:00:3716:005 - 2
2018-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs KS Decor Bełk 16:00:0016:002 - 3
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 16:00:0016:000 - 4
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - GKS Dąb Gaszowice 16:00:0016:006 - 1
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 KS Płomień Połomia vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 16:00:0016:000 - 6
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski vs LKS Czaniec 16:00:0016:000 - 0
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs GKS II Tychy 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2018-09-29 16:00:0029 września 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs LKS Wilki Wilcza 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2018-09-23 11:00:0023 września 2018 GKS II Tychy vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 11:00:0011:003 - 3
2018-09-22 16:00:1622 września 2018 LKS Pionier Pisarzowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:1616:003 - 2
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 LKS Czaniec vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 16:00:0016:004 - 0
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice - KS Spójnia Landek 16:00:0016:000 - 2
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs KP Unia Racibórz 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 16:00:0016:003 - 1
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń 16:00:0016:000 - 0
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs MRKS Czechowice-Dz. 16:00:0016:000 - 0
2018-09-22 16:00:0022 września 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs KS Płomień Połomia 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2018-09-16 16:00:0816 września 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs UKS Rotuz Bronów 16:00:0816:009 - 0
2018-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 16:00:0016:000 - 3
2018-09-16 16:00:0016 września 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Czaniec 16:00:0016:001 - 2
2018-09-16 11:00:0016 września 2018 GKS II Tychy vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 11:00:0011:002 - 1
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 września 2018 KS Płomień Połomia - GKS Dąb Gaszowice 16:00:0016:006 - 1
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 września 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs MRKS Czechowice-Dz. 16:00:0016:003 - 1
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 września 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs KS Decor Bełk 16:00:0016:002 - 0
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 września 2018 KS Spójnia Landek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 16:00:0016:000 - 1
2018-09-15 16:00:0015 września 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. vs LKS Wilki Wilcza 16:00:0016:001 - 2
2018-09-09 17:00:599 września 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Zapora Wapienica 17:00:5917:007 - 3
2018-09-09 11:00:009 września 2018 GKS II Tychy - KS Kuźnia Ustroń 11:00:0011:001 - 1
2018-09-08 16:30:008 września 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 16:30:0016:302 - 2
2018-09-08 16:00:008 września 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 16:00:0016:003 - 4
2018-09-08 16:00:008 września 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs KS Decor Bełk 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2018-09-08 16:00:008 września 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz - KS Płomień Połomia 16:00:0016:005 - 0
2018-09-08 16:00:008 września 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 16:00:0016:004 - 1
2018-09-08 16:00:008 września 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 16:00:0016:000 - 3
2018-09-08 15:00:008 września 2018 LKS Czaniec vs KS Spójnia Landek 15:00:0015:002 - 0
2018-09-05 17:00:035 września 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 17:00:0317:002 - 2
2018-09-02 16:00:002 września 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 16:00:0016:002 - 0
2018-09-01 17:00:331 września 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:00:3317:002 - 8
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. vs KP Unia Racibórz 16:00:0016:000 - 1
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 KS Spójnia Landek - GKS II Tychy 16:00:0016:000 - 4
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - LKS Wilki Wilcza 16:00:0016:003 - 0
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 KS Płomień Połomia - LKS Czaniec 16:00:0016:000 - 4
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs KS Decor Bełk 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2018-09-01 16:00:001 września 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice 16:00:0016:000 - 1
2018-08-26 17:00:5626 sierpnia 2018 KS Międzyrzecze vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:00:5617:001 - 3
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 17:00:0017:000 - 0
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 LKS Czaniec vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 17:00:0017:004 - 2
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 17:00:0017:000 - 0
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń 17:00:0017:002 - 2
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 17:00:0017:000 - 0
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 KS Decor Bełk vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 17:00:0017:002 - 1
2018-08-25 17:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 LKS Wilki Wilcza - KS Spójnia Landek 17:00:0017:000 - 0
2018-08-25 11:00:0025 sierpnia 2018 GKS II Tychy vs KS Płomień Połomia 11:00:0011:004 - 1
2018-08-22 17:30:0622 sierpnia 2018 LKS Pionier Pisarzowice vs MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:30:0617:300 - 4
2018-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Decor Bełk 17:00:0017:002 - 3
2018-08-19 16:00:0019 sierpnia 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs GKS II Tychy 16:00:0016:002 - 2
2018-08-18 17:00:2018 sierpnia 2018 LKS Sokół Hecznarowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:00:2017:004 - 0
2018-08-18 17:00:0018 sierpnia 2018 LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2018-08-18 17:00:0018 sierpnia 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs KP Unia Racibórz 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2018-08-18 17:00:0018 sierpnia 2018 KP Polonia Łaziska vs GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2018-08-18 17:00:0018 sierpnia 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs LKS Czaniec 17:00:0017:002 - 0
2018-08-18 17:00:0018 sierpnia 2018 KS Płomień Połomia vs Wilki Wilcza 17:00:0017:000 - 3
2018-08-18 17:00:0018 sierpnia 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs MRKS Czechowice-Dz. 17:00:0017:001 - 2
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs GKS II Tychy 17:00:0017:003 - 0
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dz. vs KS Płomień Połomia 17:00:0017:005 - 0
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 KP Unia Racibórz vs KS Spójnia Landek 17:00:0017:002 - 0
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. vs KS Kuźnia Ustroń 17:00:0017:001 - 2
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 LKS Bełk vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 17:00:0017:003 - 2
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 LKS Czaniec vs KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 17:00:0017:001 - 0
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 LKS Wilcza vs TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 17:00:0017:002 - 3
2018-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2018 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice 17:00:0017:000 - 1
2018-08-14 18:00:0914 sierpnia 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Przełom Kaniów 18:00:0918:006 - 2
2018-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2018 KS Spójnia Landek vs MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2018-08-12 16:00:0012 sierpnia 2018 TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała vs MRKS Czechowice-Dz. 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2018-08-11 17:00:4311 sierpnia 2018 GKS Radziechowy vs KS Decor Bełk 17:00:4317:002 - 3
2018-08-11 17:00:0011 sierpnia 2018 KS Kuźnia Ustroń vs LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 17:00:0017:001 - 0
2018-08-11 17:00:0011 sierpnia 2018 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica vs LKS Wilki Wilcza 17:00:0017:003 - 2
2018-08-11 17:00:0011 sierpnia 2018 GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs LKS Czaniec 17:00:0017:000 - 2
2018-08-11 17:00:0011 sierpnia 2018 KS Płomień Połomia vs KP Unia Racibórz 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2018-08-11 17:00:0011 sierpnia 2018 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne vs GKS II Tychy 17:00:0017:000 - 1