Terminarz BLO

Ostatni Mecz MRKS

16 czerwca 2018 | 17:00
30. kolejka Ap-Sport Bielskiej Ligi Okręgowej
więcej
DataMeczCzasWyniki
2018-06-17 15:00:2117 czerwca 2018 LKS Leśna vs GLKS Wilkowice 15:00:2115:000 - 0
2018-06-16 17:00:5416 czerwca 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs LKS 99 Pruchna 17:00:5417:002 - 1
2018-06-16 17:00:4516 czerwca 2018 Czarni Jaworze vs LKS Bestwina 17:00:4517:004 - 4
2018-06-16 17:00:3416 czerwca 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 17:00:3417:004 - 2
2018-06-16 17:00:2716 czerwca 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:2717:003 - 2
2018-06-16 17:00:1916 czerwca 2018 WSS Wisła vs Skałka Żabnica 17:00:1917:007 - 0
2018-06-16 17:00:1716 czerwca 2018 MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:1717:003 - 1
2018-06-16 17:00:0516 czerwca 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 17:00:0517:003 - 2
2018-06-16 14:00:4116 czerwca 2018 LKS Pionier Pisarzowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:00:4114:001 - 2
2018-06-10 16:00:4210 czerwca 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs Pasjonat Dankowice 16:00:4216:003 - 5
2018-06-09 17:00:569 czerwca 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:5617:002 - 2
2018-06-09 17:00:409 czerwca 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 17:00:4017:000 - 1
2018-06-09 17:00:299 czerwca 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 17:00:2917:001 - 5
2018-06-09 17:00:219 czerwca 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 17:00:2117:000 - 0
2018-06-09 17:00:129 czerwca 2018 LKS Bestwina vs LKS Leśna 17:00:1217:005 - 1
2018-06-09 17:00:089 czerwca 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs WSS Wisła 17:00:0817:001 - 2
2018-06-09 16:00:089 czerwca 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice 16:00:0816:001 - 8
2018-06-09 13:00:079 czerwca 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KS Soła Kobiernice 13:00:0713:004 - 0
2018-06-06 17:00:176 czerwca 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 17:00:1717:001 - 2
2018-06-03 16:00:523 czerwca 2018 LKS Mazańcowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:5216:001 - 16
2018-06-03 15:00:323 czerwca 2018 LKS Leśna vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 15:00:3215:001 - 0
2018-06-02 17:00:292 czerwca 2018 Czarni Jaworze vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:2917:000 - 2
2018-06-02 17:00:182 czerwca 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs LKS Bestwina 17:00:1817:00-
2018-06-02 17:00:182 czerwca 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:1817:005 - 0
2018-06-02 17:00:082 czerwca 2018 MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 17:00:0817:002 - 2
2018-06-02 17:00:062 czerwca 2018 WSS Wisła vs LKS 99 Pruchna 17:00:0617:003 - 2
2018-06-02 16:00:002 czerwca 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 16:00:0016:008 - 4
2018-05-31 16:00:2131 maja 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 16:00:2116:001 - 1
2018-05-30 18:00:5730 maja 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice vs WSS Wisła 18:00:5718:002 - 0
2018-05-30 17:00:4330 maja 2018 LKS Metal W.G. Skałka Żabnica vs LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 17:00:4317:005 - 2
2018-05-30 17:00:4130 maja 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica - LKS Bestwina 17:00:4117:000 - 1
2018-05-30 17:00:2630 maja 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec - LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:2617:001 - 3
2018-05-30 17:00:1330 maja 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 17:00:1317:000 - 0
2018-05-30 17:00:0430 maja 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs GKS Czarni Jaworze 17:00:0417:001 - 5
2018-05-30 17:00:0330 maja 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs LKS Leśna 17:00:0317:008 - 1
2018-05-27 17:00:2727 maja 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs LKS Leśna 17:00:2717:008 - 0
2018-05-27 16:00:0227 maja 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs LKS Metal W.G. Skałka Żabnica 16:00:0216:002 - 1
2018-05-26 17:00:5726 maja 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs WSS Wisła 17:00:5717:003 - 0
2018-05-26 17:00:5226 maja 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs Pasjonat Dankowice 17:00:5217:001 - 3
2018-05-26 17:00:5026 maja 2018 LKS Bestwina vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 17:00:5017:000 - 0
2018-05-26 17:00:1626 maja 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 17:00:1617:001 - 1
2018-05-26 17:00:1226 maja 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:1217:002 - 2
2018-05-26 17:00:0426 maja 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice 17:00:0417:000 - 4
2018-05-20 16:00:5220 maja 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:00:5216:000 - 6
2018-05-20 15:00:4220 maja 2018 LKS Leśna vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 15:00:4215:002 - 4
2018-05-19 17:00:5919 maja 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs LKS Bestwina 17:00:5917:003 - 2
2018-05-19 17:00:5719 maja 2018 WSS Wisła vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:5717:004 - 0
2018-05-19 17:00:5519 maja 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:5517:001 - 0
2018-05-19 17:00:4119 maja 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:4117:001 - 3
2018-05-19 17:00:3819 maja 2018 MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:3817:007 - 1
2018-05-19 17:00:0419 maja 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs LKS 99 Pruchna 17:00:0417:003 - 2
2018-05-19 13:00:1919 maja 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LZS Beskid Godziszka 13:00:1913:005 - 1
2018-05-16 18:00:5716 maja 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs WSS Wisła 18:00:5718:004 - 0
2018-05-16 18:00:3616 maja 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs LKS Bestwina 18:00:3618:003 - 1
2018-05-16 18:00:3516 maja 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs Skałka Żabnica 18:00:3518:004 - 1
2018-05-16 18:00:3216 maja 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice 18:00:3218:000 - 3
2018-05-16 18:00:2516 maja 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 18:00:2518:001 - 2
2018-05-16 18:00:2116 maja 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs GLKS Wilkowice 18:00:2118:004 - 2
2018-05-16 18:00:1316 maja 2018 GKS Czarni Jaworze vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 18:00:1318:001 - 4
2018-05-13 16:00:4813 maja 2018 KS Bestwinka vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:4816:006 - 2
2018-05-13 16:00:1213 maja 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice 16:00:1216:000 - 4
2018-05-12 17:00:5612 maja 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 17:00:5617:001 - 2
2018-05-12 17:00:3612 maja 2018 Czarni Jaworze vs LKS Leśna 17:00:3617:004 - 0
2018-05-12 17:00:3312 maja 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 17:00:3317:002 - 4
2018-05-12 17:00:2812 maja 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 17:00:2817:002 - 3
2018-05-12 17:00:2112 maja 2018 LKS Bestwina vs WSS Wisła 17:00:2117:000 - 4
2018-05-12 17:00:1412 maja 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs Skałka Żabnica 17:00:1417:000 - 2
2018-05-12 17:00:1412 maja 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs Pasjonat Dankowice 17:00:1417:002 - 2
2018-05-06 15:00:146 maja 2018 MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice vs LKS Leśna 15:00:1415:006 - 0
2018-05-05 17:00:365 maja 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:3617:005 - 2
2018-05-05 17:00:295 maja 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:2917:003 - 1
2018-05-05 17:00:265 maja 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 17:00:2617:000 - 0
2018-05-05 17:00:215 maja 2018 WSS Wisła vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:2117:001 - 2
2018-05-05 17:00:205 maja 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:2017:000 - 4
2018-05-05 17:00:115 maja 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 17:00:1117:001 - 3
2018-05-05 16:00:365 maja 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs LKS Bestwina 16:00:3616:001 - 3
2018-05-05 16:00:015 maja 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs GLKS Sokół Buczkowice 16:00:0116:001 - 0
2018-05-03 15:00:523 maja 2018 Czarni Jaworze vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 15:00:5215:002 - 0
2018-05-03 15:00:503 maja 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs Pasjonat Dankowice 15:00:5015:003 - 2
2018-05-03 15:00:383 maja 2018 LKS Bestwina vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 15:00:3815:000 - 1
2018-05-03 15:00:293 maja 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs LKS 99 Pruchna 15:00:2915:000 - 1
2018-05-03 15:00:243 maja 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs WSS Wisła 15:00:2415:000 - 1
2018-05-03 15:00:193 maja 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs MRKS Czechowice – Dziedzice 15:00:1915:002 - 5
2018-05-03 15:00:163 maja 2018 LKS Przełom Kaniów vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 15:00:1615:000 - 4
2018-05-03 15:00:113 maja 2018 LKS Leśna vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 15:00:1115:003 - 3
2018-05-03 15:00:063 maja 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs Skałka Żabnica 15:00:0615:002 - 1
2018-04-29 16:00:1129 kwietnia 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs LKS Bestwina 16:00:1116:000 - 4
2018-04-28 17:00:2428 kwietnia 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs LKS Leśna 17:00:2417:003 - 0
2018-04-28 17:00:1828 kwietnia 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:1817:001 - 2
2018-04-28 17:00:1228 kwietnia 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 17:00:1217:004 - 1
2018-04-28 17:00:1228 kwietnia 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:1217:002 - 1
2018-04-28 17:00:1128 kwietnia 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:1117:002 - 1
2018-04-28 16:00:0528 kwietnia 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs LKS Tempo Puńców 16:00:0516:002 - 6
2018-04-28 14:00:5528 kwietnia 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KS Bystra 14:00:5514:007 - 1
2018-04-27 17:30:2627 kwietnia 2018 WSS Wisła vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 17:30:2617:302 - 1
2018-04-22 15:00:1122 kwietnia 2018 LKS Leśna vs Pasjonat Dankowice 15:00:1115:001 - 4
2018-04-21 16:00:5621 kwietnia 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 16:00:5616:002 - 2
2018-04-21 16:00:4521 kwietnia 2018 LKS Bestwina vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:00:4516:002 - 1
2018-04-21 16:00:4121 kwietnia 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs Skałka Żabnica 16:00:4116:002 - 1
2018-04-21 16:00:3621 kwietnia 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:3616:000 - 3
2018-04-21 16:00:2621 kwietnia 2018 Czarni Jaworze vs WSS Wisła 16:00:2616:002 - 4
2018-04-21 16:00:2221 kwietnia 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 16:00:2216:001 - 3
2018-04-21 16:00:2121 kwietnia 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs LKS 99 Pruchna 16:00:2116:005 - 0
2018-04-21 12:00:3421 kwietnia 2018 LKS Sokół Hecznarowice - MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 12:00:3412:001 - 2
2018-04-15 16:00:4615 kwietnia 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs LKS Tempo Puńców 16:00:4616:001 - 2
2018-04-15 16:00:3815 kwietnia 2018 WSS Wisła vs LKS Leśna 16:00:3816:003 - 1
2018-04-14 16:00:5014 kwietnia 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs Czarni Jaworze 16:00:5016:003 - 2
2018-04-14 16:00:4814 kwietnia 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 16:00:4816:002 - 1
2018-04-14 16:00:4314 kwietnia 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 16:00:4316:000 - 4
2018-04-14 16:00:4214 kwietnia 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs LKS Bestwina 16:00:4216:001 - 4
2018-04-14 16:00:1214 kwietnia 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Zapora Wapienica 16:00:1216:003 - 2
2018-04-14 16:00:0414 kwietnia 2018 Pasjonat Dankowice vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 16:00:0416:001 - 6
2018-04-14 13:00:0314 kwietnia 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 13:00:0313:000 - 0
2018-04-11 17:00:0411 kwietnia 2018 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice - KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:0417:001 - 0
2018-04-08 17:00:478 kwietnia 2018 LKS Leśna vs Skałka Żabnica 17:00:4717:000 - 2
2018-04-08 16:00:298 kwietnia 2018 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs WSS Wisła 16:00:2916:001 - 0
2018-04-08 16:00:158 kwietnia 2018 LKS Tempo Puńców vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:00:1516:001 - 2
2018-04-08 16:00:058 kwietnia 2018 KS Międzyrzecze vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:0516:002 - 0
2018-04-07 16:00:567 kwietnia 2018 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs GLKS Wilkowice 16:00:5616:003 - 0
2018-04-07 16:00:567 kwietnia 2018 Czarni Jaworze vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 16:00:5616:001 - 2
2018-04-07 16:00:407 kwietnia 2018 LKS Bestwina vs MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:4016:000 - 0
2018-04-07 16:00:147 kwietnia 2018 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs Pasjonat Dankowice 16:00:1416:003 - 0
2018-04-07 16:00:107 kwietnia 2018 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs LKS 99 Pruchna 16:00:1016:001 - 1
2018-03-31 16:00:4931 marca 2018 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 16:00:4916:000 - 5
2018-03-31 13:00:5531 marca 2018 LKS Bestwina vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 13:00:5513:001 - 0
2018-03-31 13:00:4931 marca 2018 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs LKS Leśna 13:00:4913:004 - 1
2018-03-31 13:00:3331 marca 2018 LKS 99 Pruchna vs Czarni Jaworze 13:00:3313:001 - 1
2018-03-31 13:00:3231 marca 2018 WSS Wisła vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 13:00:3213:002 - 1
2018-03-31 13:00:2231 marca 2018 Skałka Żabnica vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 13:00:2213:002 - 1
2018-03-31 13:00:0831 marca 2018 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 13:00:0813:000 - 1
2018-03-31 13:00:0331 marca 2018 GLKS Wilkowice vs LKS Tempo Puńców 13:00:0313:000 - 3
2018-03-31 13:00:0031 marca 2018 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice vs Pasjonat Dankowice 13:00:0013:004 - 0
2018-03-25 15:00:0425 marca 2018 LKS Leśna vs LKS 99 Pruchna 15:00:0415:002 - 3
2017-11-18 14:00:0018 listopada 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs WSS Wisła 14:00:0014:003 - 3
2017-11-11 14:00:3711 listopada 2017 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Pionier Pisarzowice 14:00:3714:000 - 3
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 14:00:0014:001 - 5
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 14:00:0014:003 - 1
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 14:00:0014:002 - 1
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs Pasjonat Dankowice 14:00:0014:001 - 2
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS Bestwina vs Czarni Jaworze 14:00:0014:000 - 0
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs WSS Wisła 14:00:0014:002 - 5
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs LKS Leśna 14:00:0014:004 - 0
2017-11-11 14:00:0011 listopada 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 14:00:0014:000 - 2
2017-11-05 14:00:165 listopada 2017 KS Soła Kobiernice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:00:1614:004 - 1
2017-11-05 14:00:005 listopada 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 14:00:0014:004 - 1
2017-11-05 14:00:005 listopada 2017 WSS Wisła vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 14:00:0014:003 - 4
2017-11-05 14:00:005 listopada 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs LKS 99 Pruchna 14:00:0014:002 - 2
2017-11-05 14:00:005 listopada 2017 LKS Leśna vs LKS Bestwina vs vs 14:00:0014:001 - 3
2017-11-04 14:00:004 listopada 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs Skałka Żabnica 14:00:0014:003 - 2
2017-11-04 14:00:004 listopada 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs LKS Tempo Puńców 14:00:0014:003 - 2
2017-11-04 14:00:004 listopada 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 14:00:0014:001 - 1
2017-11-04 14:00:004 listopada 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs GLKS Wilkowice 14:00:0014:003 - 1
2017-10-29 14:00:3429 października 2017 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Mazańcowice 14:00:3414:0012 - 1
2017-10-29 14:00:0029 października 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 14:00:0014:001 - 10
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs LKS Leśna 14:00:0014:004 - 0
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 LKS Bestwina vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 14:00:0014:003 - 0
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 14:00:0014:000 - 3
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs Pasjonat Dankowice 14:00:0014:000 - 4
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs Czarni Jaworze 14:00:0014:004 - 1
2017-10-28 14:00:0028 października 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs Skałka Żabnica 14:00:0014:006 - 1
2017-10-22 15:00:0022 października 2017 LKS Leśna vs LKS Tempo Puńców 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2017-10-22 14:00:0022 października 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 14:00:0014:004 - 0
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 15:00:0015:003 - 0
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 15:00:0015:001 - 0
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs LKS 99 Pruchna 15:00:0015:000 - 0
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 WSS Wisła vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 15:00:0015:002 - 1
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs GLKS Wilkowice 15:00:0015:008 - 0
2017-10-21 15:00:0021 października 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs LKS Bestwina 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2017-10-18 16:00:0018 października 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:00:0016:005 - 1
2017-10-18 16:00:0018 października 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs Czarni Jaworze 16:00:0016:000 - 2
2017-10-15 16:00:0015 października 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 16:00:0016:004 - 5
2017-10-14 16:00:5914 października 2017 LZS Beskid Godziszka vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:5916:001 - 2
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 16:00:0016:005 - 4
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs WSS Wisła 16:00:0016:001 - 4
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 16:00:0016:005 - 0
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs Skałka Żabnica 16:00:0016:003 - 1
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 16:00:0016:000 - 0
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs LKS Leśna 16:00:0016:000 - 1
2017-10-14 16:00:0014 października 2017 LKS Bestwina vs Pasjonat Dankowice 16:00:0016:003 - 0
2017-10-12 16:30:0012 października 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 16:30:0016:303 - 2
2017-10-11 16:00:0011 października 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs LKS Bestwina 16:00:0016:001 - 2
2017-10-11 16:00:0011 października 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 16:00:0016:001 - 5
2017-10-11 16:00:0011 października 2017 WSS Wisła vs LKS Tempo Puńców 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2017-10-10 16:00:0010 października 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs GLKS Wilkowice 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2017-10-08 15:00:008 października 2017 LKS Leśna vs Czarni Jaworze 15:00:0015:001 - 5
2017-10-08 14:30:578 października 2017 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KS Bestwinka 14:30:5714:300 - 1
2017-10-08 14:00:008 października 2017 WSS Wisła vs LKS Bestwina 14:00:0014:003 - 4
2017-10-07 16:00:007 października 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs LKS 99 Pruchna 16:00:0016:005 - 0
2017-10-07 16:00:007 października 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:00:0016:003 - 1
2017-10-07 16:00:007 października 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 16:00:0016:002 - 6
2017-10-07 16:00:007 października 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs GLKS Wilkowice 16:00:0016:003 - 2
2017-10-07 15:00:007 października 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs LKS Tempo Puńców 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2017-10-04 16:00:154 października 2017 KS Bystra vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:1516:000 - 6
2017-10-01 15:00:001 października 2017 LKS Leśna vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 15:00:0015:001 - 4
2017-09-30 16:00:5730 września 2017 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00:5716:003 - 1
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 16:00:0016:003 - 2
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 16:00:0016:000 - 2
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs Pasjonat Dankowice 16:00:0016:003 - 7
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs LKS 99 Pruchna 16:00:0016:002 - 2
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs WSS Wisła 16:00:0016:002 - 2
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2017-09-30 16:00:0030 września 2017 LKS Bestwina vs Skałka Żabnica 16:00:0016:002 - 0
2017-09-27 16:30:0027 września 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs LKS Leśna 16:30:0016:302 - 1
2017-09-24 14:00:4724 września 2017 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Przełom Kaniów 14:00:4714:001 - 4
2017-09-17 15:00:0017 września 2017 LKS Leśna vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 15:00:0015:001 - 3
2017-09-16 16:30:0016 września 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 16:30:0016:301 - 9
2017-09-16 16:30:0016 września 2017 LKS Bestwina vs LKS 99 Pruchna 16:30:0016:300 - 1
2017-09-16 16:30:0016 września 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:30:0016:301 - 1
2017-09-16 16:30:0016 września 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs Skałka Żabnica 16:30:0016:304 - 1
2017-09-16 16:30:0016 września 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 16:30:0016:302 - 1
2017-09-16 15:00:0016 września 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs Pasjonat Dankowice 15:00:0015:001 - 2
2017-09-15 16:30:0015 września 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs WSS Wisła 16:30:0016:301 - 3
2017-09-10 17:00:0010 września 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:0017:006 - 0
2017-09-10 17:00:0010 września 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs LKS Leśna 17:00:0017:006 - 1
2017-09-10 16:00:0010 września 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2017-09-09 17:00:009 września 2017 WSS Wisła vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:0017:002 - 1
2017-09-09 17:00:009 września 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs LKS Bestwina 17:00:0017:000 - 0
2017-09-09 17:00:009 września 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:0017:002 - 1
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2017-09-09 16:00:009 września 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 16:00:0016:002 - 5
2017-09-09 15:30:339 września 2017 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs LKS Sokół Hecznarowice (b) 15:30:3315:301 - 5
2017-09-03 17:00:003 września 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs LKS 99 Pruchna 17:00:0017:002 - 1
2017-09-03 15:00:003 września 2017 LKS Leśna vs WSS Wisła 15:00:0015:002 - 4
2017-09-02 17:00:562 września 2017 LKS Zapora Wapienica vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:00:5617:003 - 5
2017-09-02 17:00:002 września 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 17:00:0017:001 - 2
2017-09-02 17:00:002 września 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs Pasjonat Dankowice 17:00:0017:000 - 5
2017-09-02 17:00:002 września 2017 LKS Bestwina vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:0017:005 - 1
2017-09-02 17:00:002 września 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs Skałka Żabnica 17:00:0017:003 - 3
2017-09-02 17:00:002 września 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 17:00:0017:001 - 4
2017-09-02 16:00:002 września 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 16:00:0016:001 - 1
2017-08-27 17:00:0027 sierpnia 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 17:00:0017:001 - 3
2017-08-27 16:00:0027 sierpnia 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 16:00:0016:002 - 0
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs LKS Bestwina 17:00:0017:003 - 2
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 WSS Wisła vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 17:00:0017:006 - 0
2017-08-26 17:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:0017:003 - 0
2017-08-26 16:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs LKS Leśna 16:00:0016:001 - 2
2017-08-26 15:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs Czarni Jaworze 15:00:0015:003 - 1
2017-08-26 14:00:0026 sierpnia 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 14:00:0014:001 - 4
2017-08-26 13:00:2026 sierpnia 2017 MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice vs KS Międzyrzecze 13:00:2013:002 - 0
2017-08-20 17:00:0920 sierpnia 2017 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała (b) vs MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:00:0917:007 - 2
2017-08-20 17:00:0020 sierpnia 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 17:00:0017:001 - 2
2017-08-20 16:00:0020 sierpnia 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs LKS 99 Pruchna 16:00:0016:001 - 0
2017-08-20 15:00:0020 sierpnia 2017 LKS Leśna vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 15:00:0015:003 - 2
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 KS Góral 1956 Żywiec vs LKS Bestwina 17:00:0017:001 - 2
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs Skałka Żabnica 17:00:0017:002 - 1
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 LKS Orzeł Łękawica vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 17:00:0017:000 - 1
2017-08-19 17:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs GLKS Wilkowice 17:00:0017:004 - 0
2017-08-19 14:00:0019 sierpnia 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs WSS Wisła 14:00:0014:002 - 1
2017-08-15 17:00:0015 sierpnia 2017 GLKS Wilkowice vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 17:00:0017:001 - 7
2017-08-13 16:00:0013 sierpnia 2017 LKS 99 Pruchna vs LKS Leśna 16:00:0016:005 - 1
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 MRKS Czechowice – Dz. vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:0017:001 - 0
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl vs KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 17:00:0017:002 - 1
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 LKS Bestwina vs LKS Tempo Puńców 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 WSS Wisła vs Pasjonat Dankowice 17:00:0017:001 - 1
2017-08-12 17:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 RKS Cukrownik Chybie vs Czarni Jaworze 17:00:0017:004 - 1
2017-08-12 16:00:0012 sierpnia 2017 Skałka Żabnica vs TS Koszarawa Żywiec 16:00:0016:001 - 2
2017-08-06 17:00:006 sierpnia 2017 WSS Wisła vs MRKS Czechowice - Dz. 17:00:0017:002 - 3
2017-08-06 17:00:006 sierpnia 2017 Pasjonat Dankowice vs Skałka Żabnica 17:00:0017:004 - 4
2017-08-06 16:00:006 sierpnia 2017 Czarni Jaworze vs GLKS Wilkowice 16:00:0016:005 - 0
2017-08-06 15:00:006 sierpnia 2017 LKS Leśna vs RKS Cukrownik Chybie 15:00:0015:002 - 4
2017-08-05 17:00:435 sierpnia 2017 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice vs LKS 99 Pruchna 17:00:4317:002 - 2
2017-08-05 17:00:005 sierpnia 2017 LKS Tempo Puńców vs KS Góral 1956 Żywiec 17:00:0017:002 - 4
2017-08-05 17:00:005 sierpnia 2017 LKS Bestwina vs LKS Orzeł Łękawica 17:00:0017:001 - 0
2017-08-05 17:00:005 sierpnia 2017 TS Koszarawa Żywiec vs LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 17:00:0017:001 - 1